Home   Package List   Routine Alphabetical List   Global Alphabetical List   FileMan Files List   FileMan Sub-Files List   Package Component Lists   Package-Namespace Mapping  
Info |  Desc |  Directly Accessed By Routines |  Pointer To FileMan Files |  Fields |  ICR |  Found Entries |  Global Variables Directly Accessed |  Naked Globals |  Local Variables  | All
Print Page as PDF
Global: ^LAB(61.6

Package: Lab Service

Global: ^LAB(61.6


Information

FileMan FileNo FileMan Filename Package
61.6 OCCUPATION FIELD Lab Service

Description

Directly Accessed By Routines, Total: 2

Package Total Routines
Lab Service 2 SYNONYMS    ^LAB(61.6    

Pointer To FileMan Files, Total: 1

Package Total FileMan Files
Lab Service 1 LAB JOURNAL(#95)[#61.62(2)]    

Fields, Total: 5

Field # Name Loc Type Details
.01 NAME 0;1 FREE TEXT
************************REQUIRED FIELD************************

  • INPUT TRANSFORM:  K:$L(X)>90!($L(X)<3)!'(X'?1P.E)!(X'?.ANP) X
  • LAST EDITED:  FEB 09, 1989
  • HELP-PROMPT:  Answer must be 3-90 characters in length.
  • DESCRIPTION:  
    The name of the job.
  • DELETE TEST:  1,0)= I '$D(^XUSEC("LRLIASON",DUZ))
  • CROSS-REFERENCE:  61.6^B
    1)= S ^LAB(61.6,"B",$E(X,1,30),DA)=""
    2)= K ^LAB(61.6,"B",$E(X,1,30),DA)
2 SNOMED CODE 0;2 FREE TEXT
************************REQUIRED FIELD************************

  • INPUT TRANSFORM:  K:$L(X)>7!($L(X)<2)!'(X?.AN)!(X?1"J-".E)!(X?1"J"1N.E) X I $D(X) S Y=$O(^LAB(61.6,"C",X,0)) I Y>0 K:'$D(^LAB(61.6,Y,0)) ^LAB(61.6,"C",X,Y) I $D(^LAB(61.6,Y,0)) K X W *7,!," ALREADY AN ENTRY",! Q
  • LAST EDITED:  SEP 11, 1984
  • HELP-PROMPT:  ANSWER MUST BE 2-7 CHARACTERS IN LENGTH
  • DESCRIPTION:  
    The characters following "J-" in the SNOMED reference book.
  • NOTES:  XXXX--CAN'T BE ALTERED EXCEPT BY PROGRAMMER
  • CROSS-REFERENCE:  61.6^C
    1)= S ^LAB(61.6,"C",$E(X,1,30),DA)=""
    2)= K ^LAB(61.6,"C",$E(X,1,30),DA)
3 SYNONYMS 1;0 Multiple #61.61 61.61

  • DESCRIPTION:  
    This is a multiple field. It contains synonyms or common misspellings of this job.
5 JOURNAL REFERENCE JR;0 Multiple #61.62 61.62

  • DESCRIPTION:  
    This is a multiple field. It contains journal references that apply to this job.
6 ABBREVIATION 0;5 FREE TEXT

  • INPUT TRANSFORM:  K:X[""""!($A(X)=45) X I $D(X) K:$L(X)>5!($L(X)<1) X
  • LAST EDITED:  JUN 09, 1984
  • HELP-PROMPT:  ANSWER MUST BE 1-5 CHARACTERS IN LENGTH
  • DESCRIPTION:  
    This is a 1 to 5 character abbreviation for this job. It is used as a unique code for it.
  • CROSS-REFERENCE:  61.6^B^MNEMONIC
    1)= S ^LAB(61.6,"B",$E(X,1,30),DA)=1
    2)= K ^LAB(61.6,"B",$E(X,1,30),DA)

Found Entries, Total: 1507

NAME: CHEMIST, GENERAL    NAME: ORGANIC CHEMIST    NAME: INORGANIC CHEMIST    NAME: PHYSICAL CHEMIST    NAME: ANALYTICAL CHEMIST    NAME: OTHER CHEMISTS    NAME: PHYSICIST (GENERAL)    NAME: MECHANICS PHYSICIST    
NAME: HEAT PHYSICIST    NAME: LIGHT PHYSICIST    NAME: SOUND PHYSICIST    NAME: ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM PHYSICIST    NAME: ELECTRONICS PHYSICIST    NAME: NUCLEAR PHYSICIST    NAME: OTHER PHYSICISTS    NAME: GEOPHYSICAL SCIENTIST    
NAME: GEOLOGICAL SCIENTIST    NAME: METEOROLOGICAL SCIENTIST    NAME: ASTRONOMICAL SCIENTIST    NAME: OTHER PHYSICAL SCIENTISTS    NAME: CHEMISTRY TECHNICIAN    NAME: PHYSICS TECHNICIAN    NAME: OTHER PHYSICAL SCIENCE TECHNICIANS    NAME: BUILDING ARCHITECT    
NAME: TOWN PLANNER    NAME: LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT    NAME: CIVIL ENGINEER (GENERAL)    NAME: BUILDING CONSTRUCTION ENGINEER    NAME: HIGHWAY AND STREET CONSTRUCTION ENGINEER    NAME: AERODROME CONSTRUCTION ENGINEER    NAME: RAILWAY CONSTRUCTION ENGINEER    NAME: BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION ENGINEER    
NAME: SANITARY ENGINEER    NAME: HYDRAULICS ENGINEER    NAME: SOIL MECHANICS ENGINEER    NAME: OTHER CIVIL ENGINEERS    NAME: ELECTRICAL ENGINEER (GENERAL)    NAME: ELECTRONICS ENGINEER (GENERAL)    NAME: POWER GENERATION ENGINEER    NAME: POWER DISTRIBUTION AND TRANSMISSION ENGINEER    
NAME: TELECOMMUNICATIONS ENGINEER    NAME: OTHER ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERS    NAME: MECHANICAL ENGINEER (GENERAL)    NAME: INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY AND TOOLS ENGINEER    NAME: MECHANICAL ENGINEER (MOTORS AND ENGINES, EXCEPT MARINE)    NAME: MARINE ENGINEER    NAME: SHIP CONSTRUCTION ENGINEER    NAME: AERONAUTICAL ENGINEER    
NAME: AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEER    NAME: HEATING, VENTILATION AND REFRIGERATION ENGINEER    NAME: NUCLEAR POWER ENGINEER    NAME: OTHER MECHANICAL ENGINEERS    NAME: CHEMICAL ENGINEER (GENERAL)    NAME: CHEMICAL ENGINEER (PETROLEUM)    NAME: OTHER CHEMICAL ENGINEERS    NAME: EXTRACTIVE METALLURGIST    
NAME: PHYSICAL METALLURGIST    NAME: OTHER METALLURGISTS    NAME: MINING ENGINEER (GENERAL)    NAME: COAL-MINING ENGINEER    NAME: METAL-MINING ENGINEER    NAME: PETROLEUM AND NATURAL GAS ENGINEER    NAME: OTHER MINING ENGINEERS    NAME: INDUSTRIAL EFFICIENCY ENGINEER (GENERAL)    
NAME: METHODS ENGINEER    NAME: TIME AND MOTION STUDY ENGINEER    NAME: OTHER INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERS    NAME: CERAMICS AND GLASS TECHNOLOGIST    NAME: AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER    NAME: FOOD AND DRINK TECHNOLOGIST    NAME: TRAFFIC PLANNER    NAME: OTHER ENGINEERS    
NAME: SURVEYOR, GENERAL    NAME: LAND SURVEYOR    NAME: MINE SURVEYOR    NAME: HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEYOR    NAME: PHOTOGRAMMETRIST    NAME: OTHER SURVEYORS    NAME: DRAUGHTSMAN, GENERAL    NAME: MECHANICAL DRAUGHTSMAN    
NAME: ELECTRICAL DRAUGHTSMAN    NAME: CIVIL ENGINEERING DRAUGHTSMAN    NAME: ARCHITECTURAL DRAUGHTMAN    NAME: CARTOGRAPHICAL DRAUGHTSMAN    NAME: TECHNICAL ILLUSTRATOR    NAME: LITHOGRAPHIC ARTIST    NAME: OTHER DRAUGHTSMEN    NAME: CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (GENERAL)    
NAME: QUANTITY SURVEYOR    NAME: SURVEYOR'S TECHNICIAN    NAME: CLERK OF WORKS    NAME: OTHER CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNICIANS    NAME: ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (GENERAL)    NAME: ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (GENERAL)    NAME: ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (HIGH VOLTAGE)    NAME: TELECOMMUNICATIONS TECHNICIAN    
NAME: OTHER ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING TECHNICIANS    NAME: MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (GENERAL)    NAME: MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (MOTORS AND ENGINES)    NAME: AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN    NAME: AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN    NAME: HEATING, VENTILATION AND REFRIGERATION ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN    NAME: OTHER MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNICIANS    NAME: CHEMICAL ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (GENERAL)    
NAME: CHEMICAL ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (PETROLEUM)    NAME: OTHER CHEMICAL ENGINEERING TECHNICIANS    NAME: EXTRACTIVE METALLURGY TECHNICIAN    NAME: PHYSICAL METALLURGY TECHNICIAN    NAME: OTHER METALLURGICAL TECHNICIANS    NAME: MINING TECHNICIAN (GENERAL)    NAME: PETROLEUM AND NATURAL GAS EXTRACTION TECHNICIAN    NAME: OTHER MINING TECHNICIANS    
NAME: PRODUCTION ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN    NAME: TIME AND MOTION STUDY TECHNICIAN    NAME: OTHER ENGINEERING TECHNICIANS    NAME: AIR TRANSPORT PILOT    NAME: AIRCRAFT PILOT (EXCEPT TRANSPORT)    NAME: FLIGHT NAVIGATOR    NAME: FLIGHT ENGINEER    NAME: FLYING INSTRUCTOR    
NAME: SHIP'S MASTER (SEA)    NAME: SHIP'S MASTER (INLAND WATERWAYS)    NAME: SHIP'S NAVIGATING OFFICER    NAME: SHIP PILOT    NAME: MARINE SUPERINTENDENT (DECK)    NAME: OTHER SHIP'S DECK OFFICERS AND PILOTS    NAME: SHIP'S CHIEF ENGINEER    NAME: MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER    
NAME: MARINE SUPERINTENDENT (TECHNICAL)    NAME: BIOLOGIST (GENERAL)    NAME: BOTANIST    NAME: ZOOLOGIST    NAME: OTHER BIOLOGISTS, ZOOLOGISTS AND RELATED SCIENTISTS    NAME: ANATOMIST    NAME: BIOCHEMIST    NAME: PHYSIOLOGIST    
NAME: BACTERIOLOGIST    NAME: MEDICAL PATHOLOGIST    NAME: VETERINARY PATHOLOGIST    NAME: PHARMACOLOGIST    NAME: ANIMAL SCIENTIST    NAME: OTHER BACTERIOLOGISTS, PHARMACOLOGISTS AND RELATED SCIENTISTS    NAME: AGRONOMIST    NAME: HORTICULTURIST    
NAME: SILVICULTURIST    NAME: SOIL SCIENTIST    NAME: FARMING ADVISER    NAME: OTHER AGRONOMISTS AND RELATED SCIENTISTS    NAME: BIOLOGICAL TECHNICIAN    NAME: MEDICAL SCIENCE TECHNICIAN    NAME: OTHER LIFE SCIENCES TECHNICIANS    NAME: GENERAL PHYSICIAN    
NAME: GENERAL SURGEON    NAME: SPECIALISED PHYSICIAN    NAME: SPECIALISED SURGEON    NAME: PUBLIC HEALTH PHYSICIAN    NAME: OTHER MEDICAL DOCTORS    NAME: MEDICAL ASSISTANT    NAME: DENTIST, GENERAL    NAME: SPECIALISED DENTIST    
NAME: PUBLIC HEALTH DENTIST    NAME: DENTAL ASSISTANT    NAME: SCHOOL DENTAL ASSISTANT    NAME: DENTAL HYGIENIST    NAME: VETERINARIAN (GENERAL)    NAME: PUBLIC HEALTH VETERINARIAN    NAME: OTHER VETERINARIANS    NAME: VETERINARY ASSISTANT    
NAME: PHARMACIST    NAME: PHARMACEUTICAL ASSISTANT    NAME: DIETITIAN (GENERAL)    NAME: PUBLIC HEALTH NUTRITIONIST    NAME: OTHER DIETITIANS AND PUBLIC HEALTH NUTRITIONISTS    NAME: PROFESSIONAL NURSE (GENERAL)    NAME: SPECIALISED NURSE    NAME: PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE    
NAME: OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH NURSE    NAME: OTHER PROFESSIONAL NURSES    NAME: AUXILIARY NURSE    NAME: PROFESSIONAL MIDWIFE    NAME: AUXILIARY MIDWIFE    NAME: OPTOMETRIST    NAME: DISPENSING OPTICIAN    NAME: PHYSIOTHERAPIST    
NAME: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST    NAME: MASSEUR    NAME: MEDICAL X-RAY TECHNICIAN    NAME: OSTEOPATH    NAME: CHIROPRACTOR    NAME: SANITARIAN    NAME: ORTHOPAEDIC TECHNICIAN    NAME: OTHER MEDICAL, DENTAL, VETERINARY AND RELATED WORKERS    
NAME: STATISTICIAN, GENERAL    NAME: MATHEMATICAL STATISTICIAN    NAME: STATISTICIAN (APPLIED STATISTICS)    NAME: MATHEMATICIAN (PURE MATHEMATICS)    NAME: MATHEMATICIAN (APPLIED MATHEMATICS)    NAME: OPERATIONS RESEARCH ANALYST    NAME: ACTUARY    NAME: SYSTEMS ANALYST    
NAME: COMPUTER PROGRAMMER    NAME: OTHER STATISTICAL AND MATHEMATICAL TECHNICIANS    NAME: ECONOMIST (GENERAL)    NAME: ECONOMIST (SPECIALISED)    NAME: MARKET RESEARCH ANALYST    NAME: ACCOUNTANT (GENERAL)    NAME: AUDITOR    NAME: OTHER ACCOUNTANTS    
NAME: LAWYER    NAME: JUDGE    NAME: JURIST (EXCEPT LAWYER OR JUDGE)    NAME: TEACHER IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: TEACHER IN ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURE (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: TEACHER IN LIFE AND MEDICAL SCIENCES (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: TEACHER IN MATHEMATICS (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: TEACHER IN ECONOMICS AND COMMERCE (THIRD LEVEL)    
NAME: TEACHER IN LAW (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: TEACHER IN EDUCATION (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: TEACHER IN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: TEACHER IN HISTORY, PHILOSOPHY, SOCIOLOGY AND RELATED SOCIAL SCIENCES (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: TEACHER IN LANGUAGES AND LITERATURE (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: TEACHER IN MEDICAL THERAPY, ADVANCED NURSING AND RELATED ARTS    NAME: TEACHER IN INDUSTRIAL ARTS (THIRD LEVEL)    NAME: OTHER UNIVERSITY AND HIGHER EDUCATION TEACHERS    
NAME: LANGUAGES AND LITERATURE TEACHER (SECOND LEVEL)    NAME: MATHEMATICS TEACHER (SECOND LEVEL)    NAME: NATURAL SCIENCE TEACHER (SECOND LEVEL)    NAME: SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER (SECOND LEVEL)    NAME: FINE ARTS TEACHER (SECOND LEVEL)    NAME: COMMERCIAL AND SECRETARIAL TEACHER (SECOND LEVEL)    NAME: AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE TEACHER (SECOND LEVEL)    NAME: DOMESTIC SCIENCE AND GENERAL NURSING TEACHER (SECOND LEVEL)    
NAME: TECHNICAL EDUCATION TEACHER (SECOND LEVEL)    NAME: OTHER SECONDARY EDUCATION TEACHERS    NAME: FIRST-LEVEL EDUCATION TEACHER    NAME: OTHER PRIMARY EDUCATION TEACHERS    NAME: KINDERGARTEN TEACHER    NAME: OTHER PRE-PRIMARY EDUCATION TEACHERS    NAME: TEACHER OF THE BLIND    NAME: TEACHER OF THE DEAF    
NAME: TEACHER OF THE MENTALLY HANDICAPPED    NAME: OTHER SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHERS    NAME: EDUCATION METHODS ADVISER    NAME: AUDIO-VISUAL AND OTHER TEACHING AID SPECIALIST    NAME: HEAD TEACHER    NAME: SCHOOL INSPECTOR    NAME: OTHER TEACHERS    NAME: MINISTER OF RELIGION    
NAME: MISSIONARY    NAME: RELIGIOUS WORKER (MEMBER OF RELIGIOUS ORDER)    NAME: OTHER MINISTERS OF RELIGION AND RELATED MEMBERS OF RELIGIOUS ORDERS    NAME: FAITH HEALER    NAME: OTHER WORKERS IN RELIGION    NAME: AUTHOR    NAME: CRITIC    NAME: JOURNALIST    
NAME: EDITOR, NEWSPAPERS AND PERIODICALS    NAME: SUB-EDITOR, NEWSPAPERS AND PERIODICALS    NAME: REPORTER    NAME: RADIO AND TELEVISION JOURNALIST    NAME: CONTINUITY AND SCRIP EDITOR    NAME: BOOK EDITOR    NAME: ADVERTISING COPYWRITER    NAME: PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER    
NAME: PUBLICITY WRITER    NAME: TECHNICAL WRITER    NAME: OTHER AUTHORS, JOURNALISTS AND RELATED WRITERS    NAME: SCULPTOR    NAME: PAINTER, ARTIST    NAME: CARTOONIST    NAME: ENGRAVER AND ETCHER (ARTISTIC)    NAME: PAINTING RESTORER    
NAME: OTHER SCULPTORS, PAINTERS AND RELATED ARTISTS    NAME: COMMERCIAL ARTIST    NAME: INTERIOR DECORATION DESIGNER    NAME: INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL PRODUCTS DESIGNER    NAME: DISPLAY ARTIST    NAME: OTHER COMMERCIAL ARTISTS AND DESIGNERS    NAME: PHOTOGRAPHER, GENERAL    NAME: PORTRAIT PHOTOGRAPHER    
NAME: PHOTOGRAPHER, COMMERCIAL ILLUSTRATOR    NAME: NEWS PHOTOGRAPHER    NAME: DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY (MOTION PICTURE)    NAME: MOTION PICTURE CAMERA OPERATOR    NAME: TELEVISION CAMERA OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER PHOTOGRAPHERS AND CAMERAMEN    NAME: COMPOSER    NAME: ORCHESTRATOR    
NAME: ORCHESTRA AND BAND CONDUCTOR    NAME: INSTRUMENTALIST    NAME: SINGER    NAME: VOCAL GROUP CONDUCTOR    NAME: OTHER COMPOSERS, MUSICIANS AND SINGERS    NAME: CHOREOGRAPHER    NAME: DANCER    NAME: ACTOR    
NAME: STAGE DIRECTOR    NAME: MOTION PICTURE, RADIO AND TELEVISION DIRECTOR    NAME: STORY-TELLER    NAME: OTHER ACTORS AND STAGE DIRECTORS    NAME: THEATRICAL PRODUCER    NAME: MOTION PICTURE PRODUCER    NAME: RADIO AND TELEVISION PRODUCER    NAME: OTHER PRODUCERS, PERFORMING ARTS    
NAME: CLOWN    NAME: MAGICIAN    NAME: ACROBAT    NAME: AERIALIST    NAME: OTHER CIRCUS PERFORMERS    NAME: RADIO AND TELEVISION ANNOUNCER    NAME: COMPERE    NAME: OTHER PERFORMING ARTISTS    
NAME: PROFESSIONAL SPORTSMAN    NAME: SPORTS COACH    NAME: SPORTS OFFICIAL    NAME: PHYSICAL TRAINER    NAME: OTHER ATHLETES, SPORTSMEN AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: LIBRARIAN    NAME: ARCHIVIST    NAME: ART GALLERY AND MUSEUM CURATOR    
NAME: OTHER LIBRARIANS, ARCHIVISTS AND CURATORS    NAME: SOCIOLOGIST    NAME: PSYCHOLOGIST    NAME: ANTHROPOLOGIST    NAME: GEOGRAPHER    NAME: HISTORIAN    NAME: POLITICAL SCIENTIST    NAME: OTHER SOCIOLOGISTS, ANTHROPOLOGISTS AND RELATED SCIENTISTS    
NAME: SOCIAL WORKER, GENERAL    NAME: SOCIAL WELFARE WORKER    NAME: CULTURE CENTRE WORKER    NAME: SOCIAL WORKER, DELINQUENCY    NAME: PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORKER    NAME: OTHER SOCIAL WORKERS    NAME: PERSONNEL SPECIALIST    NAME: VOCATIONAL GUIDANCE COUNSELLOR    
NAME: OCCUPATIONAL ANALYST    NAME: OTHER PERSONNEL AND OCCUPATIONAL SPECIALISTS    NAME: PHILOLOGIST    NAME: TRANSLATOR    NAME: INTERPRETER    NAME: PATENT AGENT    NAME: HOME ECONOMIST    NAME: ADVERTISING ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE    
NAME: UNDERWRITER    NAME: ASTROLOGER AND FORTUNE TELLER    NAME: OTHER PROFESSIONAL, TECHNICAL AND RELATED WORKERS NEC    NAME: LEGISLATIVE OFFICIAL    NAME: GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATOR    NAME: GENERAL MANAGER    NAME: PRODUCTION MANAGER (EXCEPT FARM)    NAME: RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT MANAGER    
NAME: SALES MANAGER (EXCEPT WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE)    NAME: ADMINISTRATION MANAGER    NAME: BUDGETING AND ACCOUNTING MANAGER    NAME: TRANSPORT OPERATIONS MANAGER    NAME: OPERATIONS MANAGER (POSTAL OR TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES)    NAME: INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS AND PERSONNEL MANAGER    NAME: OTHER MANAGERS    NAME: CLERICAL SUPERVISOR (GENERAL)    
NAME: OTHER CLERICAL SUPERVISORS    NAME: GOVERNMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICIAL    NAME: STENOGRAPHER-TYPIST (GENERAL)    NAME: STENOGRAPHIC SECRETARY    NAME: VERBATIM REPORTER    NAME: TYPIST    NAME: TELETYPIST    NAME: OTHER STENOGRAPHERS, TYPISTS AND TELETYPISTS    
NAME: CARD- AND TAPE-PUNCHING MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER CARD- AND TAPE-PUNCHING MACHINE OPERATORS    NAME: BOOKKEEPER (GENERAL)    NAME: BOOKKEEPING CLERK    NAME: OFFICE CASHIER    NAME: BANK TELLER    NAME: MONEY CHANGER    NAME: CASH DESK CASHIER    
NAME: POST OFFICE COUNTER CLERK    NAME: OTHER BOOKKEEPERS AND CASHIERS    NAME: COST COMPUTING CLERK    NAME: WAGES CLERK    NAME: FINANCE CLERK    NAME: OTHER BOOKKEEPERS, CASHIERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: BOOKKEEPING MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: CALCULATING MACHINE OPERATOR    
NAME: ELECTRONIC COMPUTER OPERATOR    NAME: PUNCHED-CARD MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER AUTOMATIC DATA-PROCESSING MACHINE OPERATORS    NAME: RAILWAY STATION MASTER    NAME: POSTMASTER    NAME: RAILWAY SERVICE SUPERVISOR    NAME: TRAIN DISPATCHER    NAME: RAILWAY TRANSPORT SERVICE INSPECTOR    
NAME: RAILWAY GOODS AGENT    NAME: ROAD TRANSPORT SERVICE SUPERVISOR    NAME: ROAD PASSENGER TRANSPORT SERVICE INSPECTOR    NAME: AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE SUPERVISOR    NAME: AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER    NAME: FLIGHT OPERATIONS OFFICER    NAME: TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE SUPERVISOR    NAME: POSTAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR    
NAME: OTHER TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISORS    NAME: RAILWAY PASSENGER TRAIN GUARD    NAME: SLEEPING- OR PULLMAN-CAR ATTENDANT    NAME: BUS CONDUCTOR    NAME: OTHER TRANSPORT CONDUCTORS    NAME: MAIL SORTING CLERK    NAME: POSTMAN    NAME: MESSENGER    
NAME: OTHER MAIL DISTRIBUTION CLERKS    NAME: TELEPHONE SWITCHBOARD OPERATOR    NAME: RADIO-TELEPHONE OPERATOR (LAND-BASED)    NAME: TELEGRAPHER    NAME: SHIP'S RADIO OFFICER    NAME: FLIGHT RADIO OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER TELEPHONE AND TELEGRAPH OPERATORS    NAME: DISPATCHING AND RECEIVING CLERK    
NAME: STOCK RECORDS CLERK    NAME: STOREROOM CLERK    NAME: WEIGHING CLERK    NAME: OTHER STOCK CLERKS    NAME: MATERIAL PLANNING CLERK    NAME: PRODUCTION PLANNING CLERK    NAME: OFFICE CLERK (GENERAL)    NAME: CORRESPONDENCE CLERK    
NAME: PERSONNEL CLERK    NAME: LEGAL CLERK    NAME: INSURANCE CLERK    NAME: OTHER CORRESPONDENCE AND REPORTING CLERKS    NAME: RECEPTIONIST (GENERAL)    NAME: HOTEL RECEPTIONIST    NAME: DOCTOR'S OR DENTIST'S RECEPTIONIST    NAME: TRAVEL AGENCY CLERK    
NAME: OTHER RECEPTIONISTS AND TRAVEL AGENCY CLERKS    NAME: LIBRARY CLERK    NAME: FILING CLERK    NAME: STATISTICAL CLERK    NAME: CODING CLERK (DATA-PROCESSING)    NAME: PROOF READER    NAME: OFFICE MACHINE OPERATOR (REPRODUCTION PROCESSES)    NAME: OTHER CLERKS    
NAME: MANAGER, WHOLESALE TRADE    NAME: MANAGER, RETAIL TRADE    NAME: WORKING PROPRIETOR (WHOLESALE TRADE)    NAME: WORKING PROPRIETOR (RETAIL TRADE)    NAME: SALES SUPERVISOR (WHOLESALE TRADE)    NAME: SALES SUPERVISOR (RETAIL TRADE)    NAME: OTHER SALES SUPERVISORS    NAME: BUYER    
NAME: PURCHASING AGENT    NAME: TECHNICAL SALESMAN    NAME: TECHNICAL SERVICE ADVISER    NAME: COMMERCIAL TRAVELLER    NAME: MANUFACTURERS' AGENT    NAME: INSURANCE SALESMAN    NAME: REAL ESTATE SALESMAN    NAME: SECURITIES SALESMAN    
NAME: OTHER INSURANCE, REAL ESTATE AND SECURITIES SALESMEN    NAME: BUSINESS SERVICES SALESMAN (EXCEPT ADVERTISING)    NAME: ADVERTISING SALESMAN    NAME: AUCTIONEER    NAME: APPRAISER    NAME: WHOLESALE TRADE SALESMAN    NAME: RETAIL TRADE SALESMAN    NAME: FASHION MODEL    
NAME: DEMONSTRATOR    NAME: OTHER SALESMEN, SHOP ASSISTANTS AND DEMONSTRATORS    NAME: STREET VENDOR    NAME: CANVASSER    NAME: NEWSVENDOR    NAME: OTHER STREET VENDORS, CANVASSERS AND NEWSVENDORS    NAME: PAWNBROKER    NAME: OTHER SALES WORKERS    
NAME: HOTEL AND RESTAURANT MANAGER    NAME: RESTAURANT MANAGER    NAME: SHIP'S PURSER    NAME: OTHER MANAGERS (CATERING AND LODGING SERVICES)    NAME: WORKING PROPRIETOR (HOTEL AND RESTAURANT)    NAME: WORKING PROPRIETOR (RESTAURANT)    NAME: WORKING PROPRIETOR (GUEST HOUSE)    NAME: WORKING PROPRIETOR (CAFE, BAR AND SNACK BAR)    
NAME: OTHER WORKING PROPRIETORS (CATERING AND LODGING SERVICES)    NAME: HOUSEKEEPER (EXCEPT PRIVATE SERVICE)    NAME: HOUSEKEEPER (PRIVATE SERVICE)    NAME: HOUSE STEWARD    NAME: CHIEF STEWARD (SHIP)    NAME: HOUSEKEEPING MATRON    NAME: OTHER HOUSEKEEPING AND RELATED SERVICE SUPERVISORS    NAME: HEAD COOK    
NAME: COOK, EXCEPT PRIVATE SERVICE    NAME: COOK, PRIVATE SERVICE    NAME: SHIP'S COOK    NAME: OTHER COOKS    NAME: WAITER, GENERAL    NAME: HEAD WAITER    NAME: WAITER, FORMAL SERVICE    NAME: WINE WAITER    
NAME: BARTENDER    NAME: OTHER WAITERS, BARTENDERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: HOUSEMAID    NAME: PERSONAL MAID, VALET    NAME: NURSEMAID    NAME: COMPANION    NAME: CHAMBERMAID    NAME: HOTEL CONCIERGE    
NAME: SHIP'S STEWARD    NAME: WARDROBE MISTRESS (STAGE AND STUDIO)    NAME: OTHER MAIDS AND RELATED HOUSEKEEPING SERVICE WORKERS    NAME: CONCIERGE (APARTMENT HOUSE)    NAME: JANITOR    NAME: VERGER    NAME: OTHER BUILDING CARETAKERS    NAME: CHARWORKER    
NAME: WINDOW CLEANER    NAME: CHIMNEY SWEEP    NAME: OTHER CHARWORKERS, CLEANERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: LAUNDERER (GENERAL)    NAME: LAUNDERING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: DRY-CLEANING MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: DRY-CLEANER (HAND)    NAME: SPOTTER (DRY-CLEANER)    
NAME: LAUNDRY PRESSING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: PRESSER (HAND)    NAME: OTHER LAUNDERERS, DRY-CLEANERS AND PRESSERS    NAME: WOMEN'S HAIRDRESSER    NAME: BARBER-HAIRDRESSER    NAME: BEAUTICIAN    NAME: MANICURIST    NAME: MAKE-UP MAN (STAGE AND STUDIO)    
NAME: BATH ATTENDANT    NAME: OTHER BARBERS, HAIRDRESSERS, BEAUTICIANS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: FIRE-FIGHTER (GENERAL)    NAME: FIRE-PREVENTION SPECIALIST    NAME: FIRE-SALVAGE SPECIALIST    NAME: AIRCRAFT ACCIDENT FIRE-FIGHTER    NAME: OTHER FIRE-FIGHTERS    NAME: POLICEMAN    
NAME: DETECTIVE    NAME: PRIVATE POLICE GUARD    NAME: PRIVATE INQUIRY AGENT    NAME: PRISON GUARD    NAME: WATCHMAN    NAME: OTHER PROTECTIVE SERVICE WORKERS    NAME: TRAVEL GUIDE    NAME: SIGHTSEEING GUIDE    
NAME: OTHER GUIDES    NAME: UNDERTAKER    NAME: EMBALMER    NAME: OTHER UNDERTAKERS AND EMBALMERS    NAME: BOOKMAKER (SPORT)    NAME: CROUPIER    NAME: NURSING AID    NAME: PRACTICAL AID (PHARMACY)    
NAME: PRACTICAL AID (VETERINARY)    NAME: AIRCRAFT CABIN ATTENDANT    NAME: OTHER SERVICE WORKERS NEC    NAME: FARM MANAGER    NAME: FARM SUPERVISOR    NAME: GENERAL FARMER    NAME: FIELD CROP FARMER    NAME: ORCHARD, VINEYARD AND RELATED TREE AND SHRUB CROP FARMER    
NAME: LIVESTOCK FARMER    NAME: DAIRY FARMER    NAME: POULTRY FARMER    NAME: HORTICULTURAL FARMER    NAME: OTHER SPECIALISED FARMERS    NAME: FARM WORKER (GENERAL)    NAME: FARM HELPER (GENERAL)    NAME: FIELD CROP FARM WORKER (GENERAL)    
NAME: VEGETABLE FARM WORKER    NAME: WHEAT FARM WORKER    NAME: COTTON FARM WORKER    NAME: RICE FARM WORKER    NAME: SUGAR-CANE FARM WORKER    NAME: OTHER FIELD CROP AND VEGETABLE FARM WORKERS    NAME: ORCHARD WORKER    NAME: VINEYARD WORKER    
NAME: TEA PLANTATION WORKER    NAME: RUBBER PLANTATION WORKER    NAME: OTHER ORCHARD, VINEYARD AND RELATED TREE AND SHRUB CROP WORKERS    NAME: LIVESTOCK WORKER (GENERAL)    NAME: BEEF CATTLE FARM WORKER    NAME: SHEEP FARM WORKER    NAME: PIG FARM WORKER    NAME: FUR-BEARING ANIMAL FARM WORKER    
NAME: OTHER LIVESTOCK WORKERS    NAME: DAIRY FARM WORKER (GENERAL)    NAME: MILKER (MACHINE)    NAME: OTHER DAIRY FARM WORKERS    NAME: POULTRY FARM WORKER (GENERAL)    NAME: POULTRY HATCHERY WORKER    NAME: OTHER POULTRY FARM WORKERS    NAME: MARKET GARDEN WORKER    
NAME: NURSERY WORKER    NAME: GARDENER    NAME: OTHER NURSERY WORKERS AND GARDENERS    NAME: MOTORISED FARM EQUIPMENT OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER FARM MACHINERY OPERATORS    NAME: APIARY WORKER    NAME: SERICULTURE WORKER    NAME: TREE TAPPER (EXCEPT RUBBER)    
NAME: IRRIGATOR    NAME: GROUNDSMAN    NAME: OTHER AGRICULTURAL AND ANIMAL HUSBANDRY WORKERS    NAME: LOGGER (GENERAL)    NAME: TREE FELLER AND BUCKER    NAME: HIGH CLIMBER (LOGGING)    NAME: RIVER DRIVER    NAME: OTHER LOGGERS    
NAME: FOREST SUPERVISOR    NAME: FORESTRY WORKER    NAME: TIMBER CRUISER    NAME: FOREST FIRE-FIGHTER    NAME: OTHER FORESTRY WORKERS    NAME: DEEP-SEA FISHERMAN    NAME: INLAND AND COASTAL WATERS FISHERMAN    NAME: FISH FARM WORKER    
NAME: OYSTER FARM WORKER    NAME: WHALE HUNTER    NAME: SEAL HUNTER    NAME: TRAPPER AND HUNTER    NAME: OTHER FISHERMEN, HUNTERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN (GENERAL)    NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, MINING, QUARRYING AND WELL DRILLING    NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, METAL PROCESSING    
NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, CHEMICAL AND RELATED MATERIALS PROCESSING    NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, MANUFACTURING OF MACHINERY AND METAL PRODUCTS    NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, MANUFACTURING AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT    NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, FABRICATION OF PRODUCTS OF PAPER, PLASTICS, RUBBER, CHEMICAL AND SYNTHETIC MATERIALS    NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, FOOD AND BEVERAGES PROCESSING    NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, PRODUCTION OF TEXTILES AND CLOTHING MANUFACTURING    NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, CONSTRUCTION WORK    NAME: SUPERVISOR AND GENERAL FOREMAN, PRODUCTION AND DISTRIBUTION OF ELECTRICITY, GAS AND WATER    
NAME: OTHER PRODUCTION SUPERVISORS AND GENERAL FOREMEN    NAME: MINER (GENERAL)    NAME: QUARRYMAN (GENERAL)    NAME: CUTTING-MACHINE OPERATOR (MINE)    NAME: DRILLING-MACHINE OPERATOR (MINE AND QUARRY)    NAME: CONTINUOUS-MINING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: SHOT-FIRER (MINE AND QUARRY)    NAME: UNDERGROUND TIMBERMAN    
NAME: SAMPLER (MINE)    NAME: OTHER MINERS AND QUARRYMEN    NAME: STONE SPLITTER    NAME: MINERAL-CRUSHING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: MINERAL-MILLING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: JIG TENDER    NAME: FLOATATION MAN    NAME: PRECIPITATOR    
NAME: CONE OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER MINERAL AND STONE TREATERS    NAME: DERRICKMAN (OIL AND GAS WELLS)    NAME: ROTARY DRILLER (OIL AND GAS WELLS)    NAME: CABLE DRILLER (OIL AND GAS WELLS)    NAME: CEMENTER (OIL AND GAS WELLS)    NAME: WELL PULLER (OIL AND GAS WELLS)    NAME: ACIDISER (OIL AND GAS WELLS)    
NAME: WELL DRILLER AND BORER (EXCEPT OIL AND GAS WELLS)    NAME: OTHER WELL DRILLERS, BORERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: BLAST FURNACEMAN (ORE SMELTING)    NAME: OPEN-HEARTH FURNACEMAN (STEEL)    NAME: OXYGEN FURNACEMAN (STEEL CONVERTING)    NAME: BESSEMER FURNACEMAN (STEEL CONVERTING)    NAME: ELECTRIC ARC FURNACEMAN (STEEL REFINING)    NAME: FURNACEMEN (NON-FERROUS METAL CONVERTING AND REFINING)    
NAME: OTHER METAL SMELTING, CONVERTING AND REFINING FURNACEMEN    NAME: HOT-ROLLER (STEEL)    NAME: CONTINUOUS-MILL ROLLER (STEEL)    NAME: COLD-ROLLER (STEEL)    NAME: ROLLER (NON-FERROUS METALS)    NAME: SEAMLESS PIPE AND TUBE ROLLER    NAME: MANIPULATOR (ROLLING MILL)    NAME: OTHER METAL ROLLING-MILL WORKERS    
NAME: FURNACEMAN (METAL MELTING, EXCEPT CUPOLA)    NAME: CUPOLA FURNACEMAN    NAME: FURNACEMAN (METAL REHEATING)    NAME: OTHER METAL MELTERS AND REHEATERS    NAME: METAL POURER    NAME: CENTRIFUGAL CASTING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: DIE-CASTING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: CONTINUOUS ROD-CASTING-MACHINE OPERATOR (NON-FERROUS METAL)    
NAME: OTHER METAL CASTERS    NAME: BENCH MOULDER (METAL)    NAME: FLOOR AND PIT MOULDER    NAME: MOULDER (MACHINE)    NAME: COREMAKER (HAND)    NAME: COREMAKER (MACHINE)    NAME: OTHER METAL MOULDERS AND COREMAKERS    NAME: ANNEALER    
NAME: HARDENER    NAME: CASE-HARDENER    NAME: TEMPERER    NAME: OTHER METAL ANNEALERS, TEMPERERS AND CASE-HARDENERS    NAME: WIRE DRAWER (HAND)    NAME: WIRE DRAWER (MACHINE)    NAME: SEAMLESS PIPE AND TUBE DRAWER    NAME: EXTRUDER OPERATOR (METAL)    
NAME: OTHER METAL DRAWERS AND EXTRUDERS    NAME: ELECTROPLATER    NAME: HOT-DIP PLATER    NAME: WIRE-COATING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: METAL SPRAYER    NAME: OTHER METAL PLATERS AND COATERS    NAME: METAL BLUER    NAME: CASTING FINISHER    
NAME: METAL CLEANER    NAME: OTHER METAL PROCESSERS    NAME: WOOD-SEASONING WORKER    NAME: WOOD-TREATING WORKER    NAME: OTHER WOOD TREATERS    NAME: SAWMILL SAWYER (GENERAL)    NAME: EDGE SAWYER    NAME: BAND-SAW OPERATOR    
NAME: VENEER CUTTER    NAME: PLYWOOD CORE-LAYING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: PLYWOOD PRESS OPERATOR    NAME: WOOD GRADER    NAME: OTHER SAWYERS, PLYWOOD MAKERS AND RELATED WOOD-PROCESSING WORKERS    NAME: WOOD GRINDER    NAME: CHIPPERMAN    NAME: DIGESTER OPERATOR    
NAME: BLEACHER OPERATOR    NAME: BEATER OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER PAPER PULP PREPARERS    NAME: PAPER-MAKING-MACHINE OPERATOR (WET END)    NAME: PAPER-MAKING-MACHINE OPERATOR (BACK END)    NAME: SUPERCALENDER OPERATOR    NAME: COATING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: PAPER MAKER (HAND)    
NAME: OTHER PAPER MAKERS    NAME: CRUSHER OPERATOR (CHEMICAL AND RELATED PROCESSES)    NAME: MILLER-GRINDER (CHEMICAL AND RELATED PROCESSES)    NAME: MIXING- AND BLENDING-MACHINE OPERATOR (CHEMICAL AND RELATED PROCESSES)    NAME: OTHER CRUSHERS, GRINDERS AND MIXERS    NAME: COOKER (CHEMICAL AND RELATED PROCESSES)    NAME: ROASTER (CHEMICAL AND RELATED PROCESSES)    NAME: DRIER OPERATOR (CHEMICAL AND RELATED PROCESSES)    
NAME: OTHER COOKERS, ROASTERS AND RELATED HEAT-TREATERS    NAME: FILTER-PRESS OPERATOR    NAME: ROTARY-DRUM FILTERER    NAME: CENTRIFUGAL SEPARATOR OPERATOR    NAME: CRUDE OIL TREATER (OILFIELD)    NAME: OTHER FILTER AND SEPARATOR OPERATORS    NAME: BATCH-STILL OPERATOR (CHEMICAL PROCESSES, EXCEPT PETROLEUM)    NAME: CONTINUOUS-STILL OPERATOR (CHEMICAL PROCESSES, EXCEPT PETROLEUM)    
NAME: REACTOR-CONVERTER OPERATOR (CHEMICAL PROCESSES, EXCEPT PETROLEUM)    NAME: EVAPORATOR OPERATOR    NAME: EXTRACTOR OPERATOR (WOOD DISTILLATION)    NAME: OTHER STILL AND REACTOR OPERATORS    NAME: DESULPHURISATION TREATER (PETROLEUM REFINING)    NAME: PUMPMAN (PETROLEUM REFINING)    NAME: STILLMAN (PETROLEUM REFINING)    NAME: CONTROLMAN (PETROLEUM REFINING)    
NAME: BLENDER (PETROLEUM REFINING)    NAME: PARAFFIN PLANT OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER PETROLEUM-REFINING WORKERS    NAME: CHEMICAL BLEACHER OPERATOR    NAME: COKE BURNER    NAME: COAL-GAS MAKER    NAME: CHARCOAL BURNER    NAME: SYNTHETIC FIBRE MAKER    
NAME: CHEMICAL PROCESSER (RADIOACTIVE MATERIALS)    NAME: OTHER CHEMICAL PROCESSERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: FIBRE GRADER AND CLASSER    NAME: WOOL SCOURER    NAME: FIBRE MIXER AND BLENDER    NAME: FIBRE PICKER    NAME: FIBRE CARDER    NAME: FIBRE LAPPER    
NAME: FIBRE COMBER    NAME: FIBRE DRAWER    NAME: FIBRE ROVER    NAME: OTHER FIBRE PREPARERS    NAME: SPINNER, THREAD AND YARN    NAME: DOUBLER    NAME: TWISTER    NAME: WINDER    
NAME: OTHER SPINNERS AND WINDERS    NAME: LOOM FIXER    NAME: KNITTING-MACHINE SETTER    NAME: JACQUARD DESIGN COPYIST    NAME: JACQUARD CARD CUTTER    NAME: OTHER WEAVING- AND KNITTING-MACHINE SETTERS AND PATTERN-CARD PREPARERS    NAME: BEAM WARPER    NAME: LOOM THREADER (HAND)    
NAME: LOOM THREADER (MACHINE)    NAME: CLOTH WEAVER (HAND)    NAME: TAPESTRY MAKER (HAND)    NAME: CLOTH WEAVER (MACHINE, EXCEPT JACQUARD LOOM)    NAME: JACQUARD WEAVER    NAME: LACE WEAVER (MACHINE)    NAME: CARPET WEAVER (HAND)    NAME: CARPET WEAVER (MACHINE)    
NAME: NET MAKER (MACHINE)    NAME: FABRICS EXAMINER    NAME: FABRICS REPAIRER    NAME: OTHER WEAVERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: KNITTING-MACHINE OPERATOR (GARMENT)    NAME: KNITTING-MACHINE OPERATOR (HOSIERY)    NAME: KNITTER (HAND-OPERATED MACHINE)    NAME: HAND KNITTER    
NAME: OTHER KNITTERS    NAME: TEXTILE BLEACHER    NAME: YARN DYER    NAME: FABRIC DYER    NAME: GARMENT DYER    NAME: TEXTILE WASHER    NAME: SILK DEGUMMER    NAME: WOOL CARBONISER    
NAME: TEXTILE SHRINKER    NAME: TEXTILE FULLER    NAME: TEXTILE WATERPROOFER    NAME: SILK WEIGHTER    NAME: TEXTILE CALENDER OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER BLEACHERS, DYERS AND TEXTILE PRODUCT FINISHERS    NAME: BRAID MAKER (HAND)    NAME: BRAID MAKER (MACHINE)    
NAME: CROCHETER (HAND)    NAME: CROCHETER (MACHINE)    NAME: NET MAKER (HAND)    NAME: FUR FIBRE MIXER (MACHINE)    NAME: FELT HOOD FORMER    NAME: OTHER SPINNERS, WEAVERS, KNITTERS, DYERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: HIDE AND SKIN GRADER    NAME: FELLMONGER    
NAME: HIDE FLESHER AND DEHAIRER (HAND)    NAME: HIDE FLESHER AND DEHAIRER (MACHINE)    NAME: HIDE SPLITTER    NAME: TANNER    NAME: LEATHER CURRIER    NAME: LEATHER DYER AND STAINER    NAME: OTHER TANNERS AND FELLMONGERS    NAME: PELT GRADER    
NAME: PELT FLESHER    NAME: PELT PLUCKER AND TRIMMER    NAME: PELT DYER (HAND)    NAME: PELT STRETCHER    NAME: OTHER PELT DRESSERS    NAME: GRAIN MILLER    NAME: RICE MILLER    NAME: SPICE MILLER    
NAME: OTHER GRAIN MILLERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: SUGAR-CANE GRINDER    NAME: DIFFUSER OPERATOR (BEET SUGAR)    NAME: CARBONATION MAN (SUGAR REFINING)    NAME: CRYSTALLISER OPERATOR (SUGAR REFINING)    NAME: CONTINUOUS SUGAR-REFINING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER SUGAR PROCESSERS AND REFINERS    NAME: BUTCHER, GENERAL    
NAME: SLAUGHTERER    NAME: MEAT CUTTER    NAME: SAUSAGE MAKER    NAME: OTHER BUTCHERS AND MEAT PREPARERS    NAME: PRESERVING COOK, GENERAL    NAME: FISH-PRESERVING COOK    NAME: STERILISING COOK    NAME: FOODSTUFFS FREEZER    
NAME: FOODSTUFFS DEHYDRATOR    NAME: PICKLER, FOOD    NAME: MEAT AND FISH SMOKER    NAME: OTHER FOOD PRESERVERS    NAME: DAIRY PRODUCT PROCESSER (GENERAL)    NAME: DAIRY PRODUCT PASTEURISER    NAME: BUTTER MAKER    NAME: CHEESE MAKER    
NAME: ICE-CREAM MAKER    NAME: OTHER DAIRY PRODUCT PROCESSERS    NAME: BAKER, GENERAL    NAME: BREAD BAKER    NAME: PASTRY MAKER    NAME: MACARONI MAKER    NAME: CHOCOLATE MAKER    NAME: CONFECTIONERY MAKER    
NAME: OTHER BAKERS, PASTRYCOOKS AND CONFECTIONERY MAKERS    NAME: COFFEE AND TEA TASTER    NAME: COFFEE BLENDER    NAME: TEA BLENDER    NAME: COFFEE ROASTER    NAME: COCOA-BEAN ROASTER    NAME: OTHER TEA, COFFEE AND COCOA PREPARERS    NAME: GERMINATION WORKER (MALTING)    
NAME: KILNMAN (MALTING)    NAME: MALT COOKER    NAME: FERMENTING-ROOM MAN    NAME: YEAST MAKER    NAME: WINE WORKER    NAME: WINE AND LIQUOR TASTER    NAME: VINEGAR MAKER    NAME: FRUIT-PRESS OPERATOR    
NAME: OTHER BREWERS, WINE AND BEVERAGE MAKERS    NAME: OIL PRESSMAN (EDIBLE OILS)    NAME: REFINING-MACHINE OPERATOR (OILS AND FATS)    NAME: HYDROGENATION OPERATOR (OILS AND FATS)    NAME: FISH BUTCHER    NAME: OTHER FOOD AND BEVERAGE PROCESSERS    NAME: TOBACCO GRADER    NAME: TOBACCO BLENDER    
NAME: TOBACCO CONDITIONER OPERATOR    NAME: TOBACCO STRIPPER (HAND)    NAME: TOBACCO STRIPPER (MACHINE)    NAME: TOBACCO-CUTTING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER TOBACCO PREPARERS    NAME: CIGAR MAKER (HAND)    NAME: CIGAR MAKER (MACHINE)    NAME: OTHER CIGAR MAKERS    
NAME: CIGARETTE MAKER (MACHINE)    NAME: OTHER CIGARETTE MAKERS    NAME: SNUFF MAKER    NAME: OTHER TOBACCO PREPARERS AND TOBACCO PRODUCTS MAKERS    NAME: TAILOR (MADE-TO-MEASURE GARMENTS)    NAME: TAILOR (READY-TO-WEAR GARMENTS)    NAME: DRESSMAKER    NAME: OTHER TAILORS AND DRESSMAKERS    
NAME: FUR TAILOR    NAME: FUR PATTERNMAKER    NAME: FUR GRADER AND MATCHER    NAME: FUR CUTTER    NAME: FUR NAILER    NAME: OTHER FUR TAILORS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: MILINER    NAME: HAT-BLOCKING-MACHINE OPERATOR    
NAME: OTHER MILINERS AND HATMAKERS    NAME: GARMENT PATTERNMAKER    NAME: HAT AND CAP PATTERNMAKER    NAME: GARMENT MARKER    NAME: GARMENT CUTTER, EXCEPT LEATHER    NAME: LEATHER GARMENT CUTTER    NAME: GLOVE CUTTER, EXCEPT LEATHER    NAME: LEATHER GLOVE CUTTER    
NAME: OTHER PATTERNMAKERS AND CUTTERS    NAME: HAND AND MACHINE SEWER (GENERAL)    NAME: GARMENT HAND SEWER (EXCEPT LEATHER AND FUR)    NAME: LEATHER GARMENT HAND SEWER    NAME: FUR HAND SEWER    NAME: SEWING-MACHINE OPERATOR    NAME: HAND EMBROIDERER    NAME: MACHINE EMBROIDERER    
NAME: OTHER SEWERS AND EMBROIDERERS    NAME: FURNITURE UPHOLSTERER    NAME: VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER    NAME: MATTRESS MAKER    NAME: OTHER UPHOLSTERERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: SAIL, TENT AND AWNING MAKER    NAME: UMBRELLA MAKER    NAME: OTHER TAILORS, DRESSMAKERS, SEWERS, UPHOLSTERERS AND RELATED WORKERS    
NAME: SHOEMAKER (GENERAL)    NAME: ORTHOPAEDIC FOOTWEAR MAKER    NAME: SHOE REPAIRER    NAME: OTHER SHOEMAKERS AND SHOE REPAIRERS    NAME: SHOE PATTERNMAKER    NAME: CLICKER CUTTER (MACHINE)    NAME: SHOE CUTTER (HAND)    NAME: UPPERS PREPARER    
NAME: SOLE PRESSMAN    NAME: SOLE FITTER    NAME: LASTER    NAME: SHOE SEWER (MACHINE)    NAME: SHOE FINISHER    NAME: OTHER SHOE CUTTERS, LASTERS, SEWERS AND RELATED WORKERS    NAME: LEATHER GOODS MAKER (GENERAL)    NAME: SADDLER AND HARNESS MAKER    
NAME: LEATHER CUTTER    NAME: LEATHER SEWER (HAND)    NAME: LEATHER SEWER (MACHINE)    NAME: LEATHER GOODS ASSEMBLER    NAME: OTHER LEATHER GOODS MAKERS    NAME: CABINETMAKER    NAME: OTHER CABINETMAKERS    NAME: WOODWORKING-MACHINE SETTER (GENERAL)    
NAME: WOODWORKING-MACHINE OPERATOR (GENERAL)    NAME: WOODWORKING-MACHINE SETTER-OPERATOR (GENERAL)    NAME: PRECISION SAWYER    NAME: WOOD TURNER    NAME: WOOD-LATHE SETTER-OPERATOR    NAME: WOOD-SHAPING-MACHINE SETTER-OPERATOR    NAME: WOOD-ROUTING-MACHINE SETTER-OPERATOR    NAME: WOOD-PLANING-MACHINE SETTER-OPERATOR    
NAME: WOOD-SPINDLE-CARVING-MACHINE SETTER-OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER WOODWORKING MACHINE OPERATORS    NAME: COACH-BODY BUILDER    NAME: CARTWRIGHT    NAME: COOPER    NAME: WOODEN PATTERNMAKER    NAME: WOODEN MODEL MAKER    NAME: WOOD CARVER    
NAME: VENEER APPLIER    NAME: WOODEN FURNITURE FINISHER    NAME: SMOKING-PIPE MAKER    NAME: MARQUETRY INLAYER    NAME: OTHER CABINETMAKERS AND RELATED WOODWORKERS    NAME: STONE CUTTER AND FINISHER    NAME: STONE GRADER    NAME: STONEWORK LAYOUT MAN    
NAME: STONE LATHE OPERATOR    NAME: STONE LETTER CUTTER (HAND)    NAME: STONE CARVER (HAND)    NAME: MONUMENT CARVER-SETTER    NAME: OTHER STONE CUTTERS AND CARVERS    NAME: BLACKSMITH (GENERAL)    NAME: HAMMERSMITH    NAME: DROP-HAMMER OPERATOR    
NAME: FORGING-PRESS OPERATOR    NAME: OTHER BLACKSMITHS, HAMMERSMITHS AND FORGING-PRESS OPERATORS    NAME: TOOL AND DIE MAKER    NAME: JIG AND GAUGE MAKER    NAME: METAL PATTERN MAKER (FOUNDRY)    NAME: METAL MARKER    NAME: OTHER TOOLMAKERS, METAL PATTERNMAKERS AND METAL MARKERS    NAME: METALWORKING-MACHINE SETTER (GENERAL)    
For the entire list of entries see: Here

ICR, Total: 2

ICR LINK Subscribing Package(s) Fields Referenced Description
ICR #197
  • Oncology
  • ICR #10135 NAME (.01).
    Access: Read w/Fileman

    Global Variables Directly Accessed

    Name Line Occurrences  (* Changed,  ! Killed)
    ^LAB(61.6 - [#61.6] .01(XREF 1S), .01(XREF 1K), 2+1!, 2(XREF 1S), 2(XREF 1K), 6(XREF 1S), 6(XREF 1K)
    ^XUSEC("LRLIASON" .01DEL1+1

    Naked Globals

    Name Field # of Occurrence
    ^("0" ID2+1

    Local Variables

    Legend:

    >> Not killed explicitly
    * Changed
    ! Killed
    ~ Newed

    Name Field # of Occurrence
    >> DA .01(XREF 1S), .01(XREF 1K), 2(XREF 1S), 2(XREF 1K), 6(XREF 1S), 6(XREF 1K)
    DUZ .01DEL1+1
    U ID2+1
    X .01+1!, .01(XREF 1S), .01(XREF 1K), 2+1!, 2(XREF 1S), 2(XREF 1K), 6+1!, 6(XREF 1S), 6(XREF 1K)
    >> Y 2+1*
    Info |  Desc |  Directly Accessed By Routines |  Pointer To FileMan Files |  Fields |  ICR |  Found Entries |  Global Variables Directly Accessed |  Naked Globals |  Local Variables  | All